Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, SALISBURY ROAD, ST. LEONARDS-ON-SEA, HASTINGS, EAST SUSSEX
TN37 6RX
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£151,000
Last Sold Price
11 February 2005
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+77.6%
Price Change
+£66,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£151,000
+77.6%
Sold on 11 February 2005
Terraced
+£66,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£85,000
+36.0%
Sold on 26 July 2001
Terraced
+£22,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£62,500
+22.5%
Sold on 26 November 1999
Terraced
+£11,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£51,000
Sold on 12 October 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN37 6RX
← Back to All Properties