Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, COULTER MEWS, BILLERICAY, BASILDON, ESSEX
CM11 1LN
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£880,000
Last Sold Price
6 June 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+291.2%
Price Change
+£655,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£880,000
+291.2%
Sold on 6 June 2025
Detached
+£655,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£224,950
Sold on 10 December 1999
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM11 1LN
← Back to All Properties