Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
21, NORTH ROAD, BRENTWOOD, BRENTWOOD, ESSEX
CM14 4XE
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£375,000
Last Sold Price
11 January 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+57.6%
Price Change
+£137,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£375,000
+57.6%
Sold on 11 January 2021
Semi-Detached
+£137,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£238,000
+98.3%
Sold on 2 August 2007
Semi-Detached
+£118,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£120,000
+51.9%
Sold on 12 June 2001
Semi-Detached
+£41,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£79,000
Sold on 23 May 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM14 4XE
← Back to All Properties