Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
26, KESTERS ROAD, CHESHAM, CHILTERN, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP5 1RP
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£228,500
Last Sold Price
17 July 2013
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.3%
Price Change
+£11,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£228,500
+5.3%
Sold on 17 July 2013
Semi-Detached
+£11,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£217,000
+29.6%
Sold on 28 April 2004
Semi-Detached
+£49,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£167,500
+78.2%
Sold on 4 September 2002
Semi-Detached
+£73,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£94,000
Sold on 12 May 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP5 1RP
← Back to All Properties