Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, HURST ROAD, ASHFORD, ASHFORD, KENT
TN24 9PS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£270,000
Last Sold Price
31 August 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+66.2%
Price Change
+£107,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£270,000
+66.2%
Sold on 31 August 2022
Terraced
+£107,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£162,500
+253.3%
Sold on 6 December 2013
Terraced
+£116,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£46,000
Sold on 31 May 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN24 9PS
← Back to All Properties