Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, KIRK STREET, DONCASTER, DONCASTER, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
DN4 0BL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£30,000
Last Sold Price
26 July 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-42.9%
Price Change
-£22,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£30,000
-42.9%
Sold on 26 July 2019
Terraced
-£22,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£52,500
+275.0%
Sold on 6 May 2005
Terraced
+£38,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£14,000
Sold on 22 June 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DN4 0BL
← Back to All Properties