Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
71, GREAT HIGH GROUND, ST NEOTS, HUNTINGDONSHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
PE19 6GL
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£331,500
Last Sold Price
20 February 2020
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-1.0%
Price Change
-£3,450 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£331,500
-1.0%
Sold on 20 February 2020
Detached
-£3,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£334,950
Sold on 26 August 2016
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE19 6GL
← Back to All Properties