30, BELFAST STREET, HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE

BN3 3YS

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£650,000
Last Sold Price
4 March 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+160.0%
Price Change
+£400,001 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£650,000+160.0%
Sold on 4 March 2026
Terraced
+£400,001 from previous sale
Sale #3
£249,999+113.7%
Sold on 24 September 2003
Terraced
+£132,999 from previous sale
Sale #2
£117,000
Sold on 16 December 1999
Terraced
Sale #1