54, HERON WALK, LINCOLN, NORTH KESTEVEN, LINCOLNSHIRE

LN6 9TR

6 sales recorded

Property Overview

£175,000
Last Sold Price
20 September 2019
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+26.8%
Price Change
+£37,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£175,000+26.8%
Sold on 20 September 2019
Semi-Detached
+£37,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£138,000+7.5%
Sold on 28 November 2013
Semi-Detached
+£9,600 from previous sale
Sale #5
£128,400+0.3%
Sold on 31 October 2007
Semi-Detached
+£400 from previous sale
Sale #4
£128,000+128.6%
Sold on 9 July 2004
Semi-Detached
+£72,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£56,000+9.8%
Sold on 16 February 2001
Semi-Detached
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£51,000
Sold on 30 June 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1