Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
72, MILL MEADOW, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN2 7DR
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£90,000
Last Sold Price
12 July 2002
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+37.4%
Price Change
+£24,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£90,000
+37.4%
Sold on 12 July 2002
Terraced
+£24,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£65,500
+52.3%
Sold on 15 December 2000
Terraced
+£22,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£43,000
Sold on 31 May 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN2 7DR
← Back to All Properties