Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
30, NORTHCROFT WAY, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B23 6GE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£235,000
Last Sold Price
24 April 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+46.9%
Price Change
+£75,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£235,000
+46.9%
Sold on 24 April 2018
Terraced
+£75,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£160,000
-29.3%
Sold on 26 June 2009
Terraced
-£66,260 from previous sale
Sale #2
£226,260
Sold on 21 December 2005
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in B23 6GE
← Back to All Properties