FLAT 15, ALDOUS HOUSE, CHURCH STREET, STAINES-UPON-THAMES, SPELTHORNE, SURREY

TW18 4EN

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£259,950
Last Sold Price
3 November 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+520.8%
Price Change
+£218,075 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£259,950+520.8%
Sold on 3 November 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£218,075 from previous sale
Sale #3
£41,875-42.2%
Sold on 30 January 2008
Flat/Maisonette
-£30,625 from previous sale
Sale #2
£72,500
Sold on 28 April 2005
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1