324, DEVONSHIRE STREET, MANSFIELD, BOLSOVER, DERBYSHIRE

NG19 8SU

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£72,000
Last Sold Price
14 November 2007
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+56.5%
Price Change
+£26,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£72,000+56.5%
Sold on 14 November 2007
Terraced
+£26,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£46,000+104.4%
Sold on 5 January 2004
Terraced
+£23,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£22,500-19.6%
Sold on 15 March 2002
Terraced
-£5,499 from previous sale
Sale #3
£27,999+133.3%
Sold on 14 March 2002
Terraced
+£15,999 from previous sale
Sale #2
£12,000
Sold on 15 June 2001
Terraced
Sale #1