Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
19, BANNER CLOSE, PURFLEET, THURROCK, THURROCK
RM19 1RN
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£42,250
Last Sold Price
31 August 2000
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+55.9%
Price Change
+£15,150 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£42,250
+55.9%
Sold on 31 August 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£15,150 from previous sale
Sale #2
£27,100
Sold on 26 January 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RM19 1RN
← Back to All Properties