Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
77, REGENT STREET, WATFORD, WATFORD, HERTFORDSHIRE
WD24 5AT
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£337,000
Last Sold Price
15 October 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+94.2%
Price Change
+£163,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£337,000
+94.2%
Sold on 15 October 2021
Terraced
+£163,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£173,500
+8.5%
Sold on 6 February 2006
Terraced
+£13,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£159,950
+60.0%
Sold on 28 March 2003
Terraced
+£59,955 from previous sale
Sale #2
£99,995
Sold on 17 March 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WD24 5AT
← Back to All Properties