27, MARKET STREET, BUXTON, HIGH PEAK, DERBYSHIRE

SK17 6LF

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£122,750
Last Sold Price
8 October 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-43.6%
Price Change
-£94,750 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£122,750-43.6%
Sold on 8 October 2014
Terraced
-£94,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£217,500+61.1%
Sold on 24 June 2005
Terraced
+£82,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£135,000
Sold on 18 September 2002
Terraced
Sale #1