Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
25, NINEHAMS CLOSE, CATERHAM, TANDRIDGE, SURREY
CR3 5LQ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£422,000
Last Sold Price
18 June 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-0.7%
Price Change
-£3,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£422,000
-0.7%
Sold on 18 June 2021
Semi-Detached
-£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£425,000
+63.5%
Sold on 8 October 2020
Semi-Detached
+£165,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£259,950
+19.2%
Sold on 14 August 2009
Semi-Detached
+£41,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£218,000
Sold on 28 September 2005
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CR3 5LQ
← Back to All Properties