Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, SPILSBY CLOSE, LINCOLN, LINCOLN, LINCOLNSHIRE
LN6 3YX
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£87,000
Last Sold Price
26 October 2015
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.5%
Price Change
+£16,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£87,000
+22.5%
Sold on 26 October 2015
Terraced
+£16,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£71,000
+14.5%
Sold on 28 February 2011
Terraced
+£9,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£62,000
+19.2%
Sold on 21 December 2009
Terraced
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£52,000
+22.4%
Sold on 6 November 2002
Terraced
+£9,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£42,500
+52.1%
Sold on 12 July 2002
Terraced
+£14,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£27,950
Sold on 23 July 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LN6 3YX
← Back to All Properties