Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
36, WHITNEY ROAD, KETTERING, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN15 5SL
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£229,000
Last Sold Price
25 June 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+30.9%
Price Change
+£54,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£229,000
+30.9%
Sold on 25 June 2021
Semi-Detached
+£54,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£175,000
+32.1%
Sold on 29 January 2016
Semi-Detached
+£42,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£132,500
+289.7%
Sold on 30 April 2004
Semi-Detached
+£98,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£34,000
Sold on 27 January 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN15 5SL
← Back to All Properties