Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
28, VINE CLOSE, RAMSGATE, THANET, KENT
CT11 7BJ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£175,000
Last Sold Price
27 April 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+48.3%
Price Change
+£57,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£175,000
+48.3%
Sold on 27 April 2016
Semi-Detached
+£57,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£118,000
+40.5%
Sold on 11 July 2003
Semi-Detached
+£34,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£84,000
+46.1%
Sold on 11 April 2002
Semi-Detached
+£26,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£57,500
Sold on 16 December 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CT11 7BJ
← Back to All Properties