Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
38, NEW ROAD, FELIXSTOWE, SUFFOLK COASTAL, SUFFOLK
IP11 0TF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£75,500
Last Sold Price
7 January 1999
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.5%
Price Change
+£9,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£75,500
+13.5%
Sold on 7 January 1999
Semi-Detached
+£9,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£66,500
+25.5%
Sold on 12 June 1998
Semi-Detached
+£13,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£53,000
Sold on 30 January 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP11 0TF
← Back to All Properties