6, MEADOW ROAD, RIPLEY, AMBER VALLEY, DERBYSHIRE

DE5 3EP

6 sales recorded

Property Overview

£175,000
Last Sold Price
1 August 2024
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+2.9%
Price Change
+£5,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£175,000+2.9%
Sold on 1 August 2024
Semi-Detached
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£170,000+34.1%
Sold on 10 September 2021
Semi-Detached
+£43,250 from previous sale
Sale #5
£126,750+21.9%
Sold on 16 November 2018
Semi-Detached
+£22,750 from previous sale
Sale #4
£104,000+173.7%
Sold on 30 June 2005
Semi-Detached
+£66,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£38,000+13.4%
Sold on 23 June 2000
Semi-Detached
+£4,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£33,500
Sold on 4 April 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1