Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
72, REASEHEATH WAY, NANTWICH, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST
CW5 6XF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£332,500
Last Sold Price
28 November 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.2%
Price Change
+£19,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£332,500
+6.2%
Sold on 28 November 2024
Detached
+£19,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£313,000
+13.8%
Sold on 12 January 2023
Detached
+£38,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£275,000
Sold on 11 December 2020
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CW5 6XF
← Back to All Properties