Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, NAILSWORTH CRESCENT, REDHILL, REIGATE AND BANSTEAD, SURREY
RH1 3JF
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£175,000
Last Sold Price
3 April 2019
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.0%
Price Change
+£0 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£175,000
+0.0%
Sold on 3 April 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #5
£175,000
+25.0%
Sold on 29 March 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£140,000
+47.4%
Sold on 17 October 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£95,000
+58.5%
Sold on 24 February 2012
Flat/Maisonette
+£35,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,950
Sold on 27 April 2001
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH1 3JF
← Back to All Properties