Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
32, DON STREET, DONCASTER, DONCASTER, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
DN1 2SF
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£68,000
Last Sold Price
28 February 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.6%
Price Change
+£3,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£68,000
+4.6%
Sold on 28 February 2020
Terraced
+£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£65,000
+73.3%
Sold on 9 July 2010
Terraced
+£27,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£37,500
+120.6%
Sold on 28 February 2003
Terraced
+£20,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£17,000
Sold on 22 June 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DN1 2SF
← Back to All Properties