Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
19, BLAKESLEY WALK, LEICESTER, LEICESTER, LEICESTER
LE4 0QN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£104,000
Last Sold Price
2 November 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+40.6%
Price Change
+£30,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£104,000
+40.6%
Sold on 2 November 2007
Terraced
+£30,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£73,950
+117.5%
Sold on 27 February 2004
Terraced
+£39,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£34,000
Sold on 17 July 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE4 0QN
← Back to All Properties