7, YARNOLD CLOSE, WOKINGHAM, WOKINGHAM, WOKINGHAM

RG40 1SD

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£800,000
Last Sold Price
31 May 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+156.0%
Price Change
+£487,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£800,000+156.0%
Sold on 31 May 2024
Detached
+£487,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£312,500+35.9%
Sold on 4 November 2010
Detached
+£82,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£230,000
Sold on 7 August 2002
Detached
Sale #1