1, NORTH GROVE CRESCENT, WETHERBY, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE

LS22 7PY

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£325,000
Last Sold Price
28 January 2020
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+167.5%
Price Change
+£203,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£325,000+167.5%
Sold on 28 January 2020
Detached
+£203,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£121,500
Sold on 14 April 2000
Detached
Sale #1