Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
206, SHELLEY ROAD, PRESTON, PRESTON, LANCASHIRE
PR2 2BX
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£117,500
Last Sold Price
15 September 2023
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+23.7%
Price Change
+£22,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£117,500
+23.7%
Sold on 15 September 2023
Terraced
+£22,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£95,000
+75.9%
Sold on 29 March 2021
Terraced
+£41,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£54,000
+17.4%
Sold on 21 June 2002
Terraced
+£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£46,000
+10.2%
Sold on 7 April 2000
Terraced
+£4,270 from previous sale
Sale #2
£41,730
Sold on 9 June 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PR2 2BX
← Back to All Properties