Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, MERCURY WAY, SKELMERSDALE, WEST LANCASHIRE, LANCASHIRE
WN8 6BE
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£178,000
Last Sold Price
27 February 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.3%
Price Change
+£18,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£178,000
+11.3%
Sold on 27 February 2020
Detached
+£18,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£160,000
-11.6%
Sold on 30 September 2016
Detached
-£21,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£181,000
+3.4%
Sold on 20 August 2007
Detached
+£6,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£174,995
Sold on 12 July 2004
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WN8 6BE
← Back to All Properties