Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
23, IMOGEN HOUSE, ASHVILLE WAY, WOKINGHAM, WOKINGHAM, WOKINGHAM
RG41 2AW
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£273,000
Last Sold Price
29 April 2022
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+32.6%
Price Change
+£67,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£273,000
+32.6%
Sold on 29 April 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£67,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£205,950
Sold on 19 July 2013
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG41 2AW
← Back to All Properties