Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
36, SOUDAN ROAD, STOCKPORT, STOCKPORT, GREATER MANCHESTER
SK2 6PH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£150,000
Last Sold Price
28 April 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+29.8%
Price Change
+£34,450 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£150,000
+29.8%
Sold on 28 April 2016
Terraced
+£34,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£115,550
+97.7%
Sold on 27 November 2009
Terraced
+£57,100 from previous sale
Sale #2
£58,450
Sold on 28 February 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK2 6PH
← Back to All Properties