Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 4, 7, GLOUCESTER ROW, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL
BS8 4AW
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£228,000
Last Sold Price
14 May 2010
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+3.7%
Price Change
+£8,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£228,000
+3.7%
Sold on 14 May 2010
Flat/Maisonette
+£8,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£219,950
+15.2%
Sold on 18 August 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£28,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£191,000
+112.2%
Sold on 22 November 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£101,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£90,000
Sold on 24 April 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BS8 4AW
← Back to All Properties