Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
34, CHARMAN ROAD, REDHILL, REIGATE AND BANSTEAD, SURREY
RH1 6AG
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£345,000
Last Sold Price
29 February 2012
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-1.1%
Price Change
-£4,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£345,000
-1.1%
Sold on 29 February 2012
Semi-Detached
-£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£349,000
+39.6%
Sold on 12 February 2007
Semi-Detached
+£99,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£250,000
+119.3%
Sold on 6 September 2002
Semi-Detached
+£136,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£114,000
Sold on 28 May 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH1 6AG
← Back to All Properties