33, DENHAM CLOSE, FAREHAM, FAREHAM, HAMPSHIRE

PO14 2BQ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£163,000
Last Sold Price
30 April 2004
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+134.5%
Price Change
+£93,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£163,000+134.5%
Sold on 30 April 2004
Semi-Detached
+£93,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£69,500+6.9%
Sold on 3 November 1998
Semi-Detached
+£4,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£65,000
Sold on 18 July 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1