Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
97, TICKFORD STREET, NEWPORT PAGNELL, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES
MK16 9AW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£130,000
Last Sold Price
26 March 2004
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.1%
Price Change
+£18,005 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£130,000
+16.1%
Sold on 26 March 2004
Terraced
+£18,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£111,995
+103.6%
Sold on 14 February 2003
Terraced
+£56,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£55,000
Sold on 15 February 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK16 9AW
← Back to All Properties