Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
58, NEWTOWN GREEN, ASHFORD, ASHFORD, KENT
TN24 0PL
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£138,000
Last Sold Price
25 September 2006
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+177.4%
Price Change
+£88,250 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£138,000
+177.4%
Sold on 25 September 2006
Terraced
+£88,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£49,750
Sold on 18 April 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN24 0PL
← Back to All Properties