7, HUNTSMAN GROVE, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES

MK14 5HS

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£250,000
Last Sold Price
24 November 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+214.5%
Price Change
+£170,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£250,000+214.5%
Sold on 24 November 2014
Terraced
+£170,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£79,500+13.6%
Sold on 18 December 1998
Terraced
+£9,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£69,995
Sold on 22 August 1997
Terraced
Sale #1