Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
60, LEDGARD AVENUE, LEIGH, WIGAN, GREATER MANCHESTER
WN7 4BD
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£310,000
Last Sold Price
29 August 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.0%
Price Change
+£0 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Other
• Freehold
£310,000
+0.0%
Sold on 29 August 2025
Other
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #4
£310,000
+78.2%
Sold on 29 August 2025
Other
+£136,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£174,000
+4.2%
Sold on 16 September 2016
Other
+£7,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£166,995
Sold on 20 December 2011
Other
Sale #1
View All Properties in WN7 4BD
← Back to All Properties