Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
46, OXFORD STREET, COVENTRY, COVENTRY, WEST MIDLANDS
CV1 5EH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£91,950
Last Sold Price
15 May 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.9%
Price Change
+£11,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£91,950
+14.9%
Sold on 15 May 2007
Terraced
+£11,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£80,000
+171.2%
Sold on 25 February 2005
Terraced
+£50,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£29,500
Sold on 9 October 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CV1 5EH
← Back to All Properties