Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
60, LONSDALE CLOSE, IPSWICH, IPSWICH, SUFFOLK
IP4 4HD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£155,000
Last Sold Price
14 December 2004
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+55.1%
Price Change
+£55,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£155,000
+55.1%
Sold on 14 December 2004
Semi-Detached
+£55,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£99,950
+83.4%
Sold on 30 April 2002
Semi-Detached
+£45,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£54,500
Sold on 8 January 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP4 4HD
← Back to All Properties