Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, GREENACRES, SUTTON COLDFIELD, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B76 1DN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£410,000
Last Sold Price
10 December 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+64.0%
Price Change
+£160,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£410,000
+64.0%
Sold on 10 December 2018
Detached
+£160,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£249,950
+78.6%
Sold on 2 September 2011
Detached
+£110,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£139,950
Sold on 19 May 1997
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in B76 1DN
← Back to All Properties