Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
32, PATENALL WAY, RUSHDEN, EAST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN10 8PL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£234,950
Last Sold Price
19 January 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+34.3%
Price Change
+£59,950 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£234,950
+34.3%
Sold on 19 January 2018
Terraced
+£59,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£175,000
-7.6%
Sold on 19 November 2014
Terraced
-£14,474 from previous sale
Sale #2
£189,474
Sold on 9 November 2007
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN10 8PL
← Back to All Properties