Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
59, SANCROFT ROAD, EASTBOURNE, EASTBOURNE, EAST SUSSEX
BN20 8HA
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£289,000
Last Sold Price
15 June 2010
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+62.8%
Price Change
+£111,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£289,000
+62.8%
Sold on 15 June 2010
Terraced
+£111,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£177,500
Sold on 2 May 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN20 8HA
← Back to All Properties