Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
35, EGBERT ROAD, WINCHESTER, WINCHESTER, HAMPSHIRE
SO23 7EB
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£480,000
Last Sold Price
22 June 2007
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+46.8%
Price Change
+£153,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£480,000
+46.8%
Sold on 22 June 2007
Terraced
+£153,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£327,000
+76.8%
Sold on 6 September 2002
Terraced
+£142,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£185,000
+45.1%
Sold on 5 November 1999
Terraced
+£57,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£127,500
Sold on 14 March 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO23 7EB
← Back to All Properties