Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
164, CROOK LANE, WINSFORD, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER
CW7 3EQ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£173,000
Last Sold Price
2 May 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+32.1%
Price Change
+£42,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£173,000
+32.1%
Sold on 2 May 2017
Semi-Detached
+£42,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£131,000
-7.1%
Sold on 27 September 2013
Semi-Detached
-£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£141,000
+216.9%
Sold on 11 October 2007
Semi-Detached
+£96,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£44,500
Sold on 30 July 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CW7 3EQ
← Back to All Properties