Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
74, ROPE LANE, CREWE, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST
CW2 6RD
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£262,500
Last Sold Price
15 December 2017
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+75.1%
Price Change
+£112,550 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£262,500
+75.1%
Sold on 15 December 2017
Semi-Detached
+£112,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£149,950
Sold on 13 November 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CW2 6RD
← Back to All Properties