Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6, TRENCHARD CLOSE, SUTTON COLDFIELD, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B75 7QP
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£260,000
Last Sold Price
9 June 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.6%
Price Change
+£35,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£260,000
+15.6%
Sold on 9 June 2023
Terraced
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£225,000
+80.0%
Sold on 5 March 2021
Terraced
+£100,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£125,000
+108.5%
Sold on 28 February 2006
Terraced
+£65,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,950
Sold on 31 May 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in B75 7QP
← Back to All Properties