Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
25, CLIFTON ROAD EAST, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE
L6 4EB
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£78,000
Last Sold Price
12 August 2008
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+160.0%
Price Change
+£48,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£78,000
+160.0%
Sold on 12 August 2008
Terraced
+£48,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£30,000
+15.6%
Sold on 18 December 1998
Terraced
+£4,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£25,950
+3.8%
Sold on 30 August 1996
Terraced
+£950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£25,000
Sold on 13 October 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in L6 4EB
← Back to All Properties