Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, OXBOW WAY, MANCHESTER, BURY, GREATER MANCHESTER
M45 8SG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£115,430
Last Sold Price
1 July 2011
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+31.9%
Price Change
+£27,930 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£115,430
+31.9%
Sold on 1 July 2011
Semi-Detached
+£27,930 from previous sale
Sale #3
£87,500
+46.8%
Sold on 30 August 2002
Semi-Detached
+£27,900 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,600
Sold on 23 October 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in M45 8SG
← Back to All Properties